🎒 Back2Skool Sale — 35% Off Everything! Shop Now!
Back to Shop
Emporio Armani Striped Tracksuit
-50% OFF
In Stock · Ready to Ship

Emporio Armani Striped Tracksuit

4.9 · 24 reviews
$100.00$200.00Save 50%

Color

Size

Quantity

1

Earn 100 points with this purchase — redeemable on future orders.

Members save $20.00 on this item

+ free shipping, early drops & monthly gifts

Join
Up to 30% off this order
Free shipping — no minimum
Early access to new drops
Monthly surprise gift box

Free Shipping

Orders $75+

30-Day Returns

Hassle-free

Secure Pay

SSL Encrypted

100% Secure Checkout — Your payment is encrypted and protected.

Emporio Armani two-piece tracksuit set: full-zip track jacket with stand-up collar, zippered side pockets, and wide branded side stripes featuring repeating EMPORIO ARMANI text and eagle logos. Matching slim-fit joggers with elastic drawstring waist, zippered pockets, and matching branded side stripes. Small EA eagle badge on the chest and thigh. Available in Black and White.

Size Chart (cm)

Top

MetricMLXLXXL
Length (衣长)67697173
Chest (胸围)102106110114
Shoulder (肩宽)43444546
Sleeve (袖长)63646566
Hem (下摆, ribbed)889296100
Cuff (袖口, ribbed)19202122

Pants

MetricMLXLXXL
Length (裤长)98100102104
Waist (腰围, elastic)74788286
Hip (臀围)102106110114
Ankle (脚口, ribbed)21222324
Rise (档高)29.53132.534

Measurements are for reference only; manual measurement may vary by 1–3 cm.

Customer Reviews

4.9 (24)
K

Keisha M.

Verified · 2 days ago

"Exactly as described! Super fast shipping and great quality."

D

Devon R.

Verified · 1 week ago

"Bought two of these. Would recommend to anyone."

T

Tanya L.

Verified · 2 weeks ago

"Great product, fast delivery. Will shop here again."

Your Cart

Add $75.00 more for FREE shipping

$0.00 / $75.00

Your cart is empty

Add something to get started