🎒 Back2Skool Sale — 35% Off Everything! Shop Now!
Back to Shop
AMIRI MA IRI Distressed Black Jeans
-89% OFF
In Stock · Ready to Ship

AMIRI MA IRI Distressed Black Jeans

4.9 · 24 reviews
$100.00$890.00Save 89%

Color

Size

Quantity

1

Earn 100 points with this purchase — redeemable on future orders.

Members save $20.00 on this item

+ free shipping, early drops & monthly gifts

Join
Up to 30% off this order
Free shipping — no minimum
Early access to new drops
Monthly surprise gift box

Free Shipping

Orders $75+

30-Day Returns

Hassle-free

Secure Pay

SSL Encrypted

100% Secure Checkout — Your payment is encrypted and protected.

AMIRI MA·IRI Distressed Black Denim Jeans

Premium washed-black denim with heavy distressing and signature white 3D appliqué lettering ("MA" + "IRI"). Straight-leg cut with raw, frayed hems, silver-tone hardware, and an embossed Amiri waistband tag.

Size Chart (cm)

Category (CM)3032343638
Waist (腰围)76.281.2886.3691.4496.52
Hip (坐围)97.155102.235107.315112.395117.475
Thigh (脾围)57.1559.6962.2364.7767.31
Knee (膝围)38.139.68841.27542.86344.45
Ankle (脚围)27.9429.2130.4831.7533.02
Front Rise (前浪)26.98827.62228.25828.89329.528
Back Rise (后浪)37.14837.78238.41839.05339.688
Outseam (外长)105.093106.998108.903110.808112.713

Customer Reviews

4.9 (24)
K

Keisha M.

Verified · 2 days ago

"Exactly as described! Super fast shipping and great quality."

D

Devon R.

Verified · 1 week ago

"Bought two of these. Would recommend to anyone."

T

Tanya L.

Verified · 2 weeks ago

"Great product, fast delivery. Will shop here again."

Your Cart

Add $75.00 more for FREE shipping

$0.00 / $75.00

Your cart is empty

Add something to get started