πŸŽ’ Back2Skool Sale β€” 35% Off Everything! Shop Now!
Back to Shop
AMIRI Cherub Distressed Black Jeans
-89% OFF
In Stock Β· Ready to Ship

AMIRI Cherub Distressed Black Jeans

4.9 Β· 24 reviews
$100.00$890.00Save 89%

Color

Size

Quantity

1

Earn 100 points with this purchase β€” redeemable on future orders.

Members save $20.00 on this item

+ free shipping, early drops & monthly gifts

Join
Up to 30% off this order
Free shipping β€” no minimum
Early access to new drops
Monthly surprise gift box

Free Shipping

Orders $75+

30-Day Returns

Hassle-free

Secure Pay

SSL Encrypted

100% Secure Checkout β€” Your payment is encrypted and protected.

AMIRI Cherub Distressed Black Jeans

Premium faded-black washed denim with signature white winged-cherub ("AMIRI") graphic print on the right thigh, heavy distressing on the left knee, silver-tone hardware, five-pocket construction, and an embossed leather Amiri waistband patch. Slim/skinny fit.

Size Chart (cm)

Category (CM)3032343638
Waist (θ…°ε›΄)76.281.2886.3691.4496.52
Hip (坐围)97.155102.235107.315112.395117.475
Thigh (θ„Ύε›΄)57.1559.6962.2364.7767.31
Knee (膝围)38.139.68841.27542.86344.45
Ankle (θ„šε›΄)27.9429.2130.4831.7533.02
Front Rise (前ζ΅ͺ)26.98827.62228.25828.89329.528
Back Rise (后ζ΅ͺ)37.14837.78238.41839.05339.688
Outseam (ε€–ι•Ώ)105.093106.998108.903110.808112.713

Customer Reviews

4.9 (24)
K

Keisha M.

Verified Β· 2 days ago

"Exactly as described! Super fast shipping and great quality."

D

Devon R.

Verified Β· 1 week ago

"Bought two of these. Would recommend to anyone."

T

Tanya L.

Verified Β· 2 weeks ago

"Great product, fast delivery. Will shop here again."

Your Cart

Add $75.00 more for FREE shipping

$0.00 / $75.00

Your cart is empty

Add something to get started